Puchar Polski 2021/2022

Okręgowy Puchar Polski Podokręgu Brzesko

II runda
Grom Sufczyn – Okocimski Brzesko 0:9

Bramki: Sebastian Klimczyk 2, 15 (k), Robert Ślęczka 36, Mateusz Cięciwa 51, Dawid Lizak 53, Chawkat Zakareya 70, 77, Aleksander Ślęczka 82, Konrad Kuliszewski 85.

Okocimski KS: Nikodem Śnieg – Piotr Czerwiński, Mateusz Stolarz, Marcin Furmański (46′ Konrad Fryś), Daniel Kaciczak, Sebastian Klimczyk (46′ Bartłomiej Mochel), Robert Ślęczka (46′ Sergiusz Kostecki), Aleksander Ślęczka, Mateusz Cięciwa (54′ Konrad Kuliszewski), Chawkat Zakareya, Dariusz Sosnowski (46′ Dawid Lizak).

Grom: Miłosz Smulski – Szymon Postawa, Sławomir Ślęzak, Marian Wawryka, Mateusz Kmieć, Andrzej Ledziński, Krystian Pałka, Dawid Kargul, Piotr Cisak, Artur Kozioł, Daniel Sowa (46′ Tadeusz Sacha (71′ Marcin Waśniowski)).

—————————————————————————————————————————–

1/4 Finału Okręgowego Pucharu Polski
LKS Spółdzielca Grabno – Okocimski KS Brzesko 0:4
Bramki:
Mateusz Cięciwa 52, Bartłomiej Mochel 59, Sebastian Klimczyk 60, Sergiusz Kostecki 79.

Okocimski KS: Nikodem Śnieg – Konrad Fryś (61′ Marcin Furmański), Michał Zydroń, Robert Ślęczka (46′ Bartłomiej Mochel), Aleksander Ślęczka (46′ Sebastian Klimczyk), Mateusz Cięciwa, Dawid Lizak (46′ Dariusz Sosnowski), Sergiusz Kostecki, Piotr Czerwiński (46′ Daniel Kaciczak), Chawkat Zakareya, Arkadiusz Goryczka.

Spółdzielca: Norbert Sołtys – Jakub Wilk (78′ Grzegorz Sacha), Michał Jarząb, Kamil Gostek, Jakub Szymański (78′ Sebastian Baca), Mateusz Orkwiszewski, Sebastian Adamczyk (73′ Szymon Baca), Mariusz Mucha, Konrad Senderak (65′ Jakub Śledź), Patryk Rosiek (73′ Adrian Gostek), Damian Bachara.

—————————————————————————————————————————–

1/2 Finału Okręgowego Pucharu Polski
Sokół Maszkienice – Okocimski KS Brzesko 1:4
Bramki: Maciej Buch 80 – Dawid Lizak 25, Chawkat Zakareya 50, Marcin Furmański 63, Sebastian Klimczyk 90.

Okocimski KS: Nikodem Śnieg (46′ Jan Larysz) – Konrad Fryś (46′ Marcin Furmański), Jakub Baran (70′ Aleksander Ślęczka), Michał Zydroń, Piotr Czerwiński, Arkadiusz Goryczka, Sergiusz Kostecki (65′ Robert Ślęczka), Sebastian Klimczyk, Bartłomiej Mochel, Chawkat Zakareya, Dawid Lizak (58′ Mateusz Cięciwa).

Sokół: Mariusz Mucek – Adam Zawada, Jakub Mendel, Bartłomiej Sławek, Andrzej Ryglowski, Bartosz Kotra, Mariusz Kijas (Dawid Curyło), Dariusz Gejza, Filip Kupiec, Tomasz Kozieł, Franciszek Musiał (Maciej Buch).


Finał
Korona Niedzieliska – Okocimski Brzesko 2:3
Bramki: Sławomir Zubel 78, Patryk Dydyk 88 – Robert Ślęczka 60, Dawid Lizak 64, 72.

Okocimski KS: Nikodem Śnieg (75′ Jan Larysz) – Jakub Baran, Marcin Furmański (46′ Konrad Fryś), Michał Zydroń (46′ Piotr Czerwiński), Robert Ślęczka, Daniel Kaciczak (60′ Mateusz Cięciwa), Konrad Kuliszewski, Sebastian Klimczyk, Sergiusz Kostecki (72′ Chawkat Zakareya), Bartłomiej Mochel, Dawid Lizak.

Korona: Adrian Jaszczyński – Marcin Gawłowicz, Patryk Dydyk, Jakub Hebda, Michał Baruch, Michał Mazur, Tomasz Mikos, Sławomir Zubel, Rafał Augustyn, Piotr Kostuch, Szczepan Kruk.