Mecze 2019/2020

Tarnowska 1 Liga Trampkarzy

Wolania Wola Rzędzińska

1 – 5

1. kolejka: 21.08.2019

10:00

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

Hubert Hirschmann, Mateusz Dziadowiec, Armand Cichostępski, Mikołaj Jędrzejczyk, Kacper Mida.

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

6 – 0

2 . kolejka:
23.08.2019 10:00

MOSiR Bochnia
Radosław Rysak, Huber Hirschmann, Arman Cichostępski x2, Mateusz Dziadowiec, Krystian Król.

WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz

1 – 7

3. kolejka:
28.08.2018 11:00

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
Sebastian Pasek x2, Hubert Hirschmann, Jakub Ptak, Szymon Kozieł, Mateusz Dziadowiec, Jakub Szczepański.
AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

10 – 0

4. kolejka:
02.09.2019 13:00

Dunajec Zakliczyn
Kamil Marecik x3, Szymon Kozieł, Armand Cichostępski, Sebastian Pasek x2, Jakub Ciuruś, Jakub Ptak, Krystian Król.
Unia Tarnów

2 – 6

 5. kolejka:
08.09.2019 10:00

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

Sebastian Pasek x2, Jakub Ptak x2, Mateusz Dziadowiec, Arman Cichostępski.

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

5 – 2

6. kolejka:
11.09.2019 17:00

Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice
Arman Cichostępski x2, Piotr Pitaś x2, Karol Kliś.

Strażak Karsy

0 – 2

7. kolejka:
14.09.2019 15:00

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
Jakub Ciuruś, Karol Kliś.

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

5 – 2

8. kolejka:
21.09.2019 13:00

Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Krzysztod Krupa x2, Kamil Marecik, Sebastian Pasek, Norbert Grochola.

MOSiR Bochnia

0 – 5

9. kolejka:
28.09.2019 12:30

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
Kacper Szpila x2, Kamil Marecik, Sebastian Wielgosz, Szymon Kozieł.

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

2 – 2

10. kolejka:
06.09.2019 10:00

WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
Szymon Kozieł, Krzysztof Krupa.

Dunajec Zakliczyn

0 – 10

11. kolejka:
12.10.2019 10:00

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
Mateusz Mendelewski x2, Kamil Marecik x2, Hubert Hrischmann, Krzysztof Krupa, Sebastian Pasek, Michał Polanek.

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

2 – 1

12. kolejka:
20.10.2019 10:00

Unia Tarnów
Krystian Król, Jakub Bednarek.

Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice

1 – 4

13. kolejka:
26.10.2019 13:30

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
Jakub Cisoń, Hubert Hirischmann, Kacper Szpila, Kamil Bączek.

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

4 – 1

14. kolejka:
02.10.2019 13:00

Strażak Karsy
Kacper Szpila x2, Krystian Król, Hubert Hirschamnn

Strzelcy Okocimskiego: 7 – Arman Cichostępski, Kamil Marecik, Sebastian Pasek, 6 – Hubert Hirschmann, 5 – Jakub Ptak, Kacper Szpila, 4 – Mateusz Dziadowiec, Krzysztof Krupa, Szymon Kozieł, 3 – Krystian Król, 2 – Mateusz Mendelewski, Jakub Ciuruś, Karol Kliś, Krystian Król,  1 – Mikołaj Jędrzejczyk, Kacper Mida, Radosław Rysak, Jakub Szczeciński, Piotr Pitaś, Norbert Grochola, Sebastian Wielgosz, Michał Polanek, Jakub Bednarek, Jakub Cisoń, Kamil Bączek.