Mecze 2019/2020

Tarnowska 1 Liga Młodzików

Wstovia Tarnów

2 – 4

1. kolejka: 10.10.2019

17:30

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

Adrian Peikarz x2, Kacper Maciejasz, Kamil Korcyl.

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

0 – 2

2. kolejka:
23.08.2019 18:00

MOSiR Bochnia

UKS AP Champions Brzesko

1 – 3

3. kolejka:
28.08.2019  10:00

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
Kacper Maciejasz x3

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

9 – 3

4. kolejka:
31.08.2019 10:00

KS Koszyce Wielkie
Dawid Okas x3, Szczepan Dziadowiec x2, Jakubs Okas, Dominik Szczygiełek, Szymon Kliś, Igor Martyna.
Tarnovia Tarnów

2 – 1

5. kolejka:
07.09.20119

13:00

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
Igor Martyna.

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

11 – 0

6. kolejka:
11.09.2019 16:00

Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska
Szczepan Dziadowiec x2, Kacper Sowa x2, Tomasz Mleczko x2, Adrian Piekarz x2, Kacper Zachara, Dominik Szczygiełek, Igor Martyna,

LUKS Skrzyszów

3 – 8

7. kolejka:
03.09.2019 17:00

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
Kacper Sowa x3, Kacper Maciejasz x2, Dawid Okas, Nikodem Mgłosiek, Brunon Turlej.

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

3 – 2

8. kolejka: 21.09.2019

10:00

Westovia Tarnów

Kacper Sowa x2,  Filip Biernat.

MOSiR Bochnia

0 – 2

9. kolejka:
27.09.20189

16:30

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
Igor Martyna x2.

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

2 – 0

10. kolejka:
05.10.2019 13:00

UKS AP Champions Brzesko
Kacper Maciejasz x2, Nikodem Mgłosiek, Kacper Sowa, Igor Martyna.

KS Koszyce Wielkie

1 – 4

11. kolejka:
13.10.2019 10:00

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
 Konrad Hosanik x2, Szymon Kliś x2

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

2 – 1

12. kolejka:
19.10.2019 13:00

Tarnovia Tarnów
Jakub Okas, Nikodem Mgłosiek.

Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska

0 – 8

13. kolejka:
26.10.2019 15:00

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
Artur Wąsik, Milan Sułek, Brunon Turlej, Adrian Piekarz, Kacper Maciejasz, Szczepan Dziadowiec, Dominik Szczygiełek, Kacper Gut.

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

 2 – 1

14. kolejka:
29.10.2019 16:00

LUKS Skrzyszów
Kacper Maciejasz x2.

 

Klasyfikacja strzelców: 11 – Kacper Maciejasz, 8 – Kacper Sowa, 6 – Igor Martyna, 5 – Adrian Piekarz, Szczepan Dziadowiec, 4 – Dawid Okas, 3 – Szymon Kliś, Dominik Szczygiełek, 2 – Konrad Kosanik, Adrian Piekarz, Tomasz Mleczko, Nikodem Mgłosiek, Jakub Okas, Nikodem Mgłosiek, Brunon Turlej, 1 – Kamil Korcyl, Dominik Szczygiełek, Szymon Kliś, Kacper Zachara, Filip Biernat, Artur Wąsik, Milan Sułek, Kacper Gut.