Mecze 2017/2018

1 Liga okręgowa Juniorów starszych

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

6 – 1

6. kolejka: 16.08.2017

17:30

Orzeł Lisia Góra

Arkadiusz Goryczka, Łukasz Kołodziej, Dawid Lizak, Radosław Pietrzyk, Sebastian Musiał (dwie)

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

5 – 1

2. kolejka:

22.08.2017 18:00

LUKS Skrzyszów
Mateusz Brzyk, Kacper Kmiecik, Krzysztof Kornaś, Sebastian Musiał, Arkadiusz Goryczka

Ciężkowianka Ciężkowice

0 – 2

3. kolejka:
27.08.2017 16:00

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
Jakub Seidler, Kacper Kmiecik

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

2 – 1

4. kolejka:
30.08.2017 17:00

Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska
Dawid Lizak (dwie)

Polan Żabno

6 – 3

5. kolejka:
04.09.2017 17:00

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
Dawid Lizak, Łukasz Kołodziej (dwie)

Orzeł Dębno

1 – 4

7. kolejka:
12.09.2017 17:00

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
Filip Ząbkowski, Dawid Lizak, Łukasz Kołodziej, Mateusz Brzyk

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

9 – 1

8. kolejka:
20.09.2017 17:00

Olimpia Wojnicz
Dawid Lizak (dwie), Radosław Pietrzyk (dwie), Mateusz Poradowski (dwie), Arkadiusz Goryczka, Kacper Kmiecik, Konrad Poliszak

Wolania Wola Rzędzińska

2 – 1

9. kolejka:
11.11.2017 11:00

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
 Filip Ząbkowski

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

10 – 0

10. kolejka:
04.10.2017 18:00

Łukovia Łuków
Mateusz Poradowski (cztery), Dawid Lizak (dwie), Radosław Pietrzyk (dwie), Kacper Kmiecik, Jakub Seidler

WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz

0 – 5

11. kolejka:
07.10.2017 10:00

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
Mateusz Poradowski (trzy), Wojciech Fidelus, Filip Ząbkowski.

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

5 – 1

12. kolejka:
11.10.2017 18:00

GOSiR/Novi Rzezawianka
Dawid Lizak (dwie), Arkadiusz Goryczka (dwie), Mateusz Poradowski

Szynwałd

1 – 4

13. kolejka:
18.10.2017 15:00

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
Dawid Lizak (dwie), Sebastian Musiał, Mateusz Poradowski

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

4 – 1

14. kolejka:
25.10.2017 18:00

Czarni Kobyle
Sebastian Musiał (dwie), Filip Ząbkowski (dwie)

Tarnovia Tarnów

1 – 4

15. kolejka:
04.11.2017 11:00

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
Filip Ząbkowski, Mateusz Poradowski, Dawid Lizak, Piotr Sobaś.

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

5 – 2

28. kolejka:
11.04.2018 17:00

Szynwałd
Sebastian Musiał , Radosław Pietrzyk, Mateusz Węgrzyn, Arkadiusz Goryczka.

GOSiR/Novi Rzezawianka

2 – 5

27. kolejka:
16.04.2018

17:00

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
 Konrad Poliszak, Mateusz Poradowski (dwie).

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

9 – 2

20. kolejka:
03.05.2018 13:00

Polan Żabno
 Dawid Lizak (trzy), Mateusz Poradowski (trzy), Radosław Pietrzyk (dwie), Piotr Sobaś.

Czarni Kobyle

1 – 5

29. kolejka:
12.05.2018 10:30

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
 Sebastian Musiał (dwie), Kacper Kmiecik (dwie), Igor Świerczek.

LUKS Skrzyszów

0 – 3

17. kolejka:
23.05.2018 17:30

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
Mateusz Węgrzyn, Kacper Kmiecik, Dawid Lizak.

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

2 – 0

24. kolejka:
30.05.2018 18:00

Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Mateusz Poradowski, Mateusz Brzyk.

Dąbrovia Dąbrowa Tarnowska

 1 – 4

19. kolejka:
02.06.2018 17:00

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko
 Łukasz Zagórowski, Mateusz Poradowski, Dawid Lizak, Kacper Kmiecik.

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

3 – 1

22. kolejka:
06.06.2018 18:00

Orzeł Dębno
Łukasz Kołodziej, Mateusz Poradowski, Kamil Szkaradek.

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

 –

30. kolejka:
13.06.2018 18:00

Tarnovia Tarnów

Orzeł Lisia Góra

 –

21. kolejka:
16.06.2018 11:00

AP CANPACK Okocimski Brzesko

Strzelcy Okocimskiego: 20 – Mateusz Poradowski, 19 – Dawid Lizak, 9 – Radosław Pietrzyk, Sebastian Musiał, 8 – Kacper Kmiecik, 7 – Filip Ząbkowski, 6 – Arkadiusz Goryczka, 5 – Łukasz Kołodziej, 3 – Mateusz Brzyk, 2 – Mateusz Węgrzyn, Jakub Seidler, Konrad Poliszak, Piotr Sobaś, 1 – Krzysztof Kornaś, Wojciech Fidelus, Igor Świerczek, Łukasz Zagórowski, Kamil Szkaradek.